30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Jasmine Cashmere

Aliases: Jazmyn Cashmere, Jazmine Cashmere

Birthday: 1984-04-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Crest Hill, IL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 61

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Right nipple

Tattoos: Small of back, "Popi" text covered now by large blue flower

About Jasmine Cashmere

Follow Jasmine Cashmere Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.