30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Jessica Rhodes

Aliases: Jessa Rhodes

Birthday: 1993-06-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 0

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, Right eyebrow

Tattoos: Lower right forearm; Lower back; Lower left arm

About Jessica Rhodes

Jessa Rhodes is super Blonde slut that aims to please all! This slim chick with nice perky titties haw some beautiful Blue eyes and a nice bum that you would love to lick! She stands 5'6 and is around 121 pounds. She is a Portland native and started in the industry in just 2012. We can't wait to see more of this horny young babe!

Follow Jessica Rhodes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.