Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: June Summers

Aliases: Jane Summers

Birthday: 1970-09-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Miami, FL,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About June Summers

June Summers is one horny Milf that loves big cock and cannot get enough of it! She is a Florida native who started in the biz in 2007. She measures an awesome 40-26-36 and has some massive titties that will blow your mind. She has starred in movies for studios like New Sensations and White Ghetto.

N/A