Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Kiki D'Aire

Aliases: Keki D'Air, Kiki D' Aire, Keki D'Aire, Kike Daire, Kiki Daire, Keki Dare, Kiki Dare, Kiki Daire

Birthday: 1976-09-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Memphis, TN

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 155

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Kiki D'Aire

Follow Kiki D'Aire Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.