Try Adult Rental for Free
Liliana Moreno | Pornstar Bio

Name: Liliana Moreno

Aliases: Mimi Blaze

Birthday: 1987-10-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: South Dakota, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 0

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Lower Back

About Liliana Moreno

Liliana Moreno who also goes by the name of Mimi Blaze is a cute and petite young babe who loves to slob on the knob. Her cute looks and dirty mouth will quickly win your dick and heart over. This dirty whore loves to lick on the snatch and loves to swallow a huge load as well. She stands 5'6 and has some measurements of 34-26-36. Her nice and perky tits match her tight young hole very well.

N/A

Follow Liliana Moreno Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.