Try Adult Rental for Free
Mick Blue | Pornstar Bio

Name: Mick Blue

Aliases: Micky Blue, Michael Blue, Michael Austia

Birthday: 1976-09-09

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Graz, Austria

Nationality: Austria

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 178

Weight: 82

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: N/A

Tattoos: N/A

About Mick Blue

Mick Blue is a veteran male performer from Austria. He has starred in countless scenes and continues to shoot. He has shot for many of the major studios and directors. Mick's large cock has penetrated many fine looking porn girls and their tight assholes as well. Mick's handsome looks and manly figure gets all the girls steaming wet. When he isn't fucking hot women, Mr. Blue likes to spend his spare time scuba diving, race car driving and practicing Brazilian Jiujitsu.

2010 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene