30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Simony Diamond

Aliases: Henrietta, Simony, Simona, Henriet Simony, Henrietta Hequi, Simona Banfi, Simone Simmons

Birthday: 1983-07-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 54

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: American flag and bald eagle on upper left arm

About Simony Diamond

Years active: 2002 - present. In an interview in the French magazine , she said she was already married when she started doing porn. She divorced in 2006; she is now more willing to do interracial scenes. As of March 2007, she has a tattoo on her left arm.

Follow Simony Diamond Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.