30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Wendy Moon

Aliases: Shara Jones

Birthday: 1988-12-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Wendy Moon

Wendy Moon who also goes by the alias "Shara Jones" has the girl next door look. She is extra horny and ready to bone! Wendy hails from the Czech Republic and started the adult biz in 2012. She has starred in movies for studios like Evil Angel and Doghouse Digital. This slut loves to get naked and suck big cock. We look forward to seeing alot more of her!

N/A